Tỷ số | Châu Á | Tài xỉu | Châu Âu | |||||
15/04 18:00 |
north FT |
Maccabi Ahi Nazareth[N-6] Hapoel Migdal Haemek[N-12] (Hòa) |
4 1 |
u |
|
|||
08/03 19:00 |
north FT |
Maccabi Tzur Shalom[N-5] Moadon Sport Tira[N-2] (Hòa) |
1 0 |
u |
|
|||
08/03 19:00 |
north FT |
Ms Tseirey Taybe[N-16] Maccabi Nujeidat Ahmed[N-14] (Hòa) |
0 0 |
u |
|
|||
08/03 19:00 |
north FT |
Hapoel Kaukab[N-16] Hapoel Ironi Baka El Garbiya[N-4] (Hòa) |
0 1 |
u |
|
|||
08/03 17:40 |
north FT |
Maccabi Ahi Nazareth[N-6] Hapoel Bueine[N-12] (Hòa) |
1 3 |
u |
|
|||
08/03 17:00 |
north FT |
Hapoel Kafr Kanna[N-13] Tzeirey Um Al Fahem[N-8] (Hòa) |
0 1 |
u |
|
|||
08/03 17:00 |
north FT |
Ironi Nesher[N-11] Tzeirey Kafr Kana[N-7] (Hòa) |
0 2 |
u |
|
|||
08/03 16:00 |
north FT |
Hapoel Bnei Zalfa[N-10] Hapoel Raanana[N-1] (Hòa) |
0 1 |
u |
|
|||
07/03 19:30 |
north FT |
Hapoel Migdal Haemek[N-9] Kiryat Yam Sc[N-3] (Hòa) |
0 1 |
u |
|
|||
05/03 23:15 |
north FT |
Hapoel Raanana[N-1] Tzeirey Kafr Kana[N-10] (Hòa) |
1 1 |
u |
|
|||
05/03 20:00 |
north FT |
Maccabi Nujeidat Ahmed[N-15] Hapoel Kaukab[N-16] (Hòa) |
1 0 |
u |
|
|||
20/02 19:30 |
north | Maccabi Nujeidat Ahmed[N-15] Hapoel Kaukab[N-16] (Hòa) |
? ? |
u |
|
|||
19/02 19:00 |
north | Hapoel Kafr Kanna[N-13] Hapoel Ironi Baka El Garbiya[N-4] (Hòa) |
? ? |
u |
|
|||
18/02 01:30 |
north | Hapoel Raanana[N-1] Tzeirey Um Al Fahem[N-5] (Hòa) |
? ? |
u |
|
|||
18/02 01:30 |
north FT |
Ironi Nesher[N-9] Hapoel Migdal Haemek[N-11] (Hòa) |
0 1 |
u |
|
|||
16/02 18:20 |
north | Hapoel Bnei Zalfa[N-12] Tzeirey Kafr Kana[N-10] (Hòa) |
? ? |
u |
|
|||
16/02 18:00 |
north | Moadon Sport Tira[N-2] Hapoel Bueine[N-8] (Hòa) |
? ? |
u |
|
|||
16/02 17:00 |
north FT |
Maccabi Tzur Shalom[N-7] Ms Tseirey Taybe[N-14] (Hòa) |
2 0 |
u |
|
|||
16/02 16:00 |
north FT |
Maccabi Ahi Nazareth[N-3] Kiryat Yam Sc[N-6] (Hòa) |
0 2 |
u |
|
|||
04/02 01:35 |
north | Hapoel Raanana[N-1] Tzeirey Kafr Kana[N-11] (Hòa) |
? ? |
u |
|
|||
04/02 00:30 |
north FT |
Tzeirey Um Al Fahem[N-4] Ms Tseirey Taybe[N-14] (Hòa) |
3 2 |
u |
|
|||
03/02 20:30 |
north FT |
Hapoel Bnei Zalfa[N-8] Hapoel Kaukab[N-16] (Hòa) |
0 3 |
u |
|
|||
02/02 18:30 |
north FT |
Hapoel Bueine[N-10] Hapoel Migdal Haemek[N-9] (Hòa) |
1 0 |
u |
|
|||
02/02 18:30 |
north FT |
Maccabi Tzur Shalom[N-3] Kiryat Yam Sc[N-6] (Hòa) |
2 1 |
u |
|
|||
02/02 18:30 |
north FT |
Maccabi Ahi Nazareth[N-8] Maccabi Nujeidat Ahmed[N-15] (Hòa) |
1 0 |
u |
|
|||
02/02 17:40 |
north FT |
Moadon Sport Tira[N-2] Hapoel Ironi Baka El Garbiya[N-4] (Hòa) |
2 0 |
u |
|
|||
02/02 17:00 |
north FT |
Hapoel Kafr Kanna[N-13] Ironi Nesher[N-12] (Hòa) |
2 1 |
u |
|
|||
30/01 19:00 |
north FT |
Hapoel Migdal Haemek[N-11] Maccabi Ahi Nazareth[N-3] (Hòa) |
0 1 |
u |
|
|||
15/01 19:15 |
north FT |
Maccabi Nujeidat Ahmed[N-15] Maccabi Tzur Shalom[N-11] (Hòa) |
0 2 |
u |
|
|||
14/01 01:45 |
north FT |
Hapoel Ironi Baka El Garbiya[N-7] Hapoel Bueine[N-6] (Hòa) |
3 0 |
u |
|
|||
12/01 20:00 |
north FT |
Maccabi Ahi Nazareth[N-5] Hapoel Bnei Zalfa[N-8] (Hòa) |
1 1 |
u |
|
|||
12/01 18:00 |
north FT |
Hapoel Migdal Haemek[N-12] Hapoel Kafr Kanna[N-13] (Hòa) |
3 1 |
u |
|
|||
12/01 17:45 |
north FT |
Hapoel Kaukab[N-16] Hapoel Raanana[N-1] (Hòa) |
1 2 |
u |
|
|||
12/01 17:40 |
north FT |
Kiryat Yam Sc[N-3] Tzeirey Um Al Fahem[N-4] (Hòa) |
1 1 |
u |
|
|||
08/12 18:45 |
north | Hapoel Ironi Baka El Garbiya[N-2] Hapoel Kaukab[N-15] (Hòa) |
? ? |
u |
|
|||
08/12 18:30 |
north | Hapoel Bueine[N-9] Maccabi Ahi Nazareth[N-1] (Hòa) |
? ? |
u |
|
|||
08/12 17:00 |
north | Hapoel Raanana[N-11] Hapoel Bnei Zalfa[N-6] (Hòa) |
? ? |
u |
|
|||
14/10 17:50 |
north | Hapoel Bnei Zalfa[N-6] Moadon Sport Tira[N-7] (Hòa) |
? ? |
u |
|
|||
14/10 17:50 |
north | Hapoel Kafr Kanna[N-10] Hapoel Raanana[N-11] (Hòa) |
? ? |
u |
|
|||
14/10 17:50 |
north | Hapoel Kaukab[N-15] Tzeirey Kafr Kana[N-8] (Hòa) |
? ? |
u |
|
|||
14/10 17:50 |
north | Hapoel Migdal Haemek[N-5] Maccabi Tzur Shalom[N-4] (Hòa) |
? ? |
u |
|
|||
14/10 17:50 |
north | Kiryat Yam Sc[N-3] Hapoel Ironi Baka El Garbiya[N-2] (Hòa) |
? ? |
u |
|
|||
14/10 17:50 |
north | Maccabi Nujeidat Ahmed[N-14] Hapoel Bueine[N-9] (Hòa) |
? ? |
u |
|
|||
13/09 23:00 |
north FT |
Maccabi Tzur Shalom[N-6] Hapoel Bueine[N-14] (Hòa) |
1 1 |
u |
|
|||
13/09 21:30 |
north FT |
Ironi Nesher[N-8] Hapoel Kaukab[N-10] (Hòa) |
2 0 |
u |
2.45 2.85 3.40 |
|||
13/09 20:45 |
north FT |
Hapoel Kafr Kanna[N-12] Tzeirey Kafr Kana[N-2] (Hòa) |
3 3 |
u |
|
|||
13/09 20:00 |
north FT |
Hapoel Raanana[N-4] Hapoel Migdal Haemek[N-11] (Hòa) |
0 0 |
u |
|
|||
13/09 20:00 |
north FT |
Maccabi Nujeidat Ahmed[N-9] Kiryat Yam Sc (Hòa) |
2 2 |
u |
|
|||
13/09 20:00 |
north FT |
Maccabi Ahi Nazareth[ISR D2-10] Hapoel Ironi Baka El Garbiya[N-3] (Hòa) |
0 0 |
u |
|
|||
13/09 17:00 |
north FT |
Hapoel Bnei Zalfa[N-5] Shimshon Bnei Tayibe (Hòa) |
1 0 |
u |
|
|||
10/09 01:00 |
north | Shimshon Bnei Tayibe Maccabi Tzur Shalom[N-6] (Hòa) |
? ? |
u |
|
|||
08/09 19:00 |
north FT |
Hapoel Kaukab[N-10] Maccabi Nujeidat Ahmed[N-9] (Hòa) |
1 1 |
u |
|
|||
08/09 18:55 |
north FT |
Hapoel Ironi Baka El Garbiya[N-3] Hapoel Kafr Kanna[N-12] (Hòa) |
2 1 |
u |
|
|||
08/09 18:45 |
north FT |
Kiryat Yam Sc Maccabi Ahi Nazareth[ISR D2-10] (Hòa) |
0 1 |
u |
|
|||
08/09 18:30 |
north FT |
Hapoel Bueine[N-14] Moadon Sport Tira[N-13] (Hòa) |
3 1 |
u |
|
|||
08/09 18:30 |
north FT |
Hapoel Migdal Haemek[N-11] Ironi Nesher[N-8] (Hòa) |
1 0 |
u |
|
|||
08/09 18:00 |
north FT |
Tzeirey Kafr Kana[N-2] Hapoel Bnei Zalfa[N-5] (Hòa) |
2 1 |
u |
|