|
Tỷ số |
Châu Á |
Tài xỉu |
Châu Âu |
26/07 22:59 |
1 FT |
Standard Wetteren Avanti Stekene (Hòa) |
1 0 |
|
|
u |
|
|
26/07 22:59 |
1 FT |
Pepingen Jong Lede (Hòa) |
3 2 |
|
|
u |
|
|
26/07 22:59 |
1 FT |
Dinant Js Fizoise (Hòa) |
2 5 |
|
|
u |
|
|
26/07 22:59 |
1 FT |
Es Villance Givry (Hòa) |
1 9 |
|
|
u |
|
|
26/07 22:00 |
1 FT |
Sint Lenaarts Vc Herentals (Hòa) |
2 0 |
|
|
u |
|
|
26/07 22:00 |
1 FT |
Longlier Res Durbuy (Hòa) |
3 0 |
|
|
u |
|
|
26/07 21:00 |
1 FT |
Antonia Witgoor Sport (Hòa) |
0 1 |
|
|
u |
|
|
26/07 21:00 |
1 FT |
Wielsbeke Sassport Boezinge (Hòa) |
0 1 |
|
|
u |
|
|
26/07 21:00 |
1 FT |
Wingene Kws Lauwe (Hòa) |
4 0 |
|
|
u |
|
|
26/07 21:00 |
1 FT |
Royal Knokke Ksk Vlamertinge (Hòa) |
7 0 |
|
|
u |
|
|
26/07 21:00 |
1 FT |
Ksv Rumbeke De Ruiter Roes (Hòa) |
2 0 |
|
|
u |
|
|
26/07 21:00 |
1 FT |
Ksv White Star Adinkerke Oostnieuwkerke (Hòa) |
2 1 |
|
|
u |
|
|
26/07 21:00 |
1 FT |
Gd Ingooigem Sporting West Harelbeke (Hòa) |
0 3 |
|
|
u |
|
|
26/07 21:00 |
1 FT |
La Roche-sur-Yon Richelle United (Hòa) |
0 1 |
|
|
u |
|
|
26/07 21:00 |
1 FT |
Marbehan Mormont (Hòa) |
1 2 |
|
|
u |
|
|
26/07 21:00 |
1 FT |
Verlaine Re Rossignol (Hòa) |
4 0 |
|
|
u |
|
|
26/07 21:00 |
1 FT |
Bertrix Rss Salmienne (Hòa) |
4 2 |
|
|
u |
|
|
26/07 21:00 |
1 FT |
Vaux Noville Esc Poupehan (Hòa) |
2 0 |
|
|
u |
|
|
26/07 21:00 |
1 FT |
Ethe Belmont Lorraine Arlon (Hòa) |
2 1 |
|
|
u |
|
|
26/07 21:00 |
1 FT |
Js Kemexhe Crisnee Rfc Trooz (Hòa) |
0 4 |
|
|
u |
|
|
26/07 21:00 |
1 FT |
Jeunesse Tamines Js Eghezee (Hòa) |
7 0 |
|
|
u |
|
|
26/07 21:00 |
1 FT |
Union Walhorn Rfc Meux (Hòa) |
1 4 |
|
|
u |
|
|
26/07 21:00 |
1 FT |
Union Royale Namur Rus Gold Star Liege (Hòa) |
3 1 |
|
|
u |
|
|
26/07 21:00 |
1 FT |
Urs Lixhe Lanaye Couvin Mariembourg (Hòa) |
3 2 |
|
|
u |
|
|
26/07 21:00 |
1 FT |
Loyers Aische Ii (Hòa) |
6 2 |
|
|
u |
|
|
26/07 21:00 |
1 FT |
Ougree Rcs Stavelotain Ii (Hòa) |
5 1 |
|
|
u |
|
|
26/07 21:00 |
1 FT |
Hombourg Pontisse Cite (Hòa) |
3 0 |
|
|
u |
|
|
26/07 21:00 |
1 FT |
Ush Limontoise Verlaine Ii (Hòa) |
6 0 |
|
|
u |
|
|
26/07 21:00 |
1 FT |
Bievre Aische (Hòa) |
0 6 |
|
|
u |
|
|
26/07 21:00 |
1 FT |
Raeren Rcs Stavelotain (Hòa) |
0 0 |
|
|
u |
|
|
26/07 21:00 |
1 FT |
Beaufays Warnant (Hòa) |
1 1 |
|
|
u |
|
|
26/07 21:00 |
1 FT |
Chevetogne Rochefort (Hòa) |
1 1 |
|
|
u |
|
|
26/07 21:00 |
1 FT |
Sart Lez Spa Res Gesves (Hòa) |
1 1 |
|
|
u |
|
|
26/07 21:00 |
1 FT |
Eendracht Termien Hih Hoepertingen (Hòa) |
4 1 |
|
|
u |
|
|
26/07 21:00 |
1 FT |
Helson Helchteren Wellen (Hòa) |
0 2 |
|
|
u |
|
|
26/07 21:00 |
1 FT |
Flandria Dorne Lutlommel (Hòa) |
0 7 |
|
|
u |
|
|
26/07 21:00 |
1 FT |
Hades Kmr Biesen (Hòa) |
5 0 |
|
|
u |
|
|
26/07 21:00 |
1 FT |
Huvo Jeuk Brustem Centrum (Hòa) |
2 2 |
|
|
u |
|
|
26/07 21:00 |
1 FT |
Vlijtingen Weerstand Koersel (Hòa) |
1 0 |
|
|
u |
|
|
26/07 21:00 |
1 FT |
Neeroeteren Maaseik Esperanza Neerpelt (Hòa) |
0 7 |
|
|
u |
|
|
26/07 21:00 |
1 FT |
Apollo Gellik Kattenbos Sport (Hòa) |
8 0 |
|
|
u |
|
|
26/07 21:00 |
1 FT |
Rapid Symphorinois Js Isieroise (Hòa) |
4 0 |
|
|
u |
|
|
26/07 21:00 |
1 FT |
Pesche Rus Courcelles (Hòa) |
0 1 |
|
|
u |
|
|
26/07 21:00 |
1 FT |
Rsc Paturages Royal Excel Mouscron (Hòa) |
0 1 |
|
|
u |
|
|
26/07 21:00 |
1 FT |
Montkainoise Entite Floreffe (Hòa) |
8 0 |
|
|
u |
|
|
26/07 21:00 |
1 FT |
Fosses Sporting Chatelet (Hòa) |
1 3 |
|
|
u |
|
|
26/07 21:00 |
1 FT |
Aedec Hyon Genly Quevy (Hòa) |
1 2 |
|
|
u |
|
|
26/07 21:00 |
1 FT |
Ras Monceau Ac Le Roeulx (Hòa) |
5 1 |
|
|
u |
|
|
26/07 21:00 |
1 FT |
Pac Buzet Oc Nismes (Hòa) |
1 1 |
|
|
u |
|
|
26/07 21:00 |
1 FT |
Sporting Charleroi Entente Chatelet (Hòa) |
9 2 |
|
|
u |
|
|
26/07 21:00 |
1 FT |
Spy Fontaine Leveque (Hòa) |
1 1 |
|
|
u |
|
|
26/07 21:00 |
1 FT |
Asc Havinnes Ostiches (Hòa) |
0 3 |
|
|
u |
|
|
26/07 21:00 |
1 FT |
Francs Borains Arquet (Hòa) |
2 1 |
|
|
u |
|
|
26/07 21:00 |
1 FT |
Rc Waterloo Beersel Drogenbos (Hòa) |
3 0 |
|
|
u |
|
|
26/07 21:00 |
1 FT |
Ganshoren Us Dophain (Hòa) |
5 0 |
|
|
u |
|
|
26/07 21:00 |
1 FT |
Kfc Peutie Royal Leopold (Hòa) |
0 6 |
|
|
u |
|
|
26/07 21:00 |
1 FT |
Rode Duivels Zoutleeuw Olympia Wijgmaal (Hòa) |
1 5 |
|
|
u |
|
|
26/07 21:00 |
1 FT |
Asc Berchem Wambeek (Hòa) |
3 2 |
|
|
u |
|
|
26/07 21:00 |
1 FT |
Rus Rebecquoise Kfc Lennik (Hòa) |
3 1 |
|
|
u |
|
|
26/07 21:00 |
1 FT |
Kfc Eppegem La Hulpe (Hòa) |
14 0 |
|
|
u |
|
|
26/07 21:00 |
1 FT |
Vc Sterrebeek Racing Schaerbeek (Hòa) |
4 1 |
|
|
u |
|
|
26/07 21:00 |
1 FT |
Kac Betekom Kcv Haacht (Hòa) |
3 1 |
|
|
u |
|
|
26/07 21:00 |
1 FT |
Rcs Ohain Ru Rixensartoise (Hòa) |
2 1 |
|
|
u |
|
|
26/07 21:00 |
1 FT |
Sv Aartselaar Ws Schorvoort (Hòa) |
0 4 |
|
|
u |
|
|
26/07 21:00 |
1 FT |
Ksc City Pirates Kfc Brasschaat (Hòa) |
1 2 |
|
|
u |
|
|
26/07 21:00 |
1 FT |
Kfc Nijlen Berg En Dal (Hòa) |
1 0 |
|
|
u |
|
|
26/07 21:00 |
1 FT |
Kfc Duffel Beekhoek Sport (Hòa) |
5 1 |
|
|
u |
|
|
26/07 21:00 |
1 FT |
Wuustwezel Kfc Lille (Hòa) |
3 3 |
|
|
u |
|
|
26/07 21:00 |
1 FT |
Kgroen Rood Katelijne Lyra (Hòa) |
4 2 |
|
|
u |
|
|
26/07 21:00 |
1 FT |
Kv Turnhout Kvv Duffel (Hòa) |
4 0 |
|
|
u |
|
|
26/07 21:00 |
1 FT |
Zwijndrecht Ranst (Hòa) |
3 0 |
|
|
u |
|
|
26/07 21:00 |
1 FT |
Bevel Zwaluwen Olmen (Hòa) |
1 1 |
|
|
u |
|
|
26/07 21:00 |
1 FT |
Maldegem Berlare (Hòa) |
0 2 |
|
|
u |
|
|
26/07 21:00 |
1 FT |
Merelbeke Lochristi (Hòa) |
3 2 |
|
|
u |
|
|
26/07 21:00 |
1 FT |
Wik Boekel Eendracht Zele (Hòa) |
0 4 |
|
|
u |
|
|
26/07 21:00 |
1 FT |
Kwik Eine Laarne Kalken (Hòa) |
6 1 |
|
|
u |
|
|
26/07 21:00 |
1 FT |
Sint Gillis Waas Rangers Opdorp (Hòa) |
3 0 |
|
|
u |
|
|
26/07 21:00 |
1 FT |
Ksk De Jeugd Lovendegem Ronse (Hòa) |
0 3 |
|
|
u |
|
|
26/07 21:00 |
1 FT |
Appelterre Eichem Wetteren Kwatrecht (Hòa) |
1 2 |
|
|
u |
|
|
26/07 21:00 |
1 FT |
Zeveren Sportief Evergem Center (Hòa) |
3 5 |
|
|
u |
|
|
26/07 21:00 |
1 FT |
Sc Dikkelvenne Svelta Melsele (Hòa) |
3 2 |
|
|
u |
|
|
26/07 21:00 |
1 FT |
Kvk Ieper Eendracht Wervik (Hòa) |
4 0 |
|
|
u |
|
|
26/07 21:00 |
1 FT |
Damme Kfc Meulebeke (Hòa) |
3 0 |
|
|
u |
|
|
26/07 21:00 |
1 FT |
Oms Ingelmunster Nieuwkerke (Hòa) |
7 0 |
|
|
u |
|
|
26/07 21:00 |
1 FT |
Geants Athois Zwevegem Sport (Hòa) |
0 5 |
|
|
u |
|
|
26/07 21:00 |
1 FT |
Wevelgem City Menen (Hòa) |
3 1 |
|
|
u |
|
|
26/07 21:00 |
1 FT |
Rfc Tournai Doornik Blauwvoet Otegem (Hòa) |
5 0 |
|
|
u |
|
|
26/07 21:00 |
1 FT |
Kskv Zwevezele Westkapelle (Hòa) |
5 1 |
|
|
u |
|
|
26/07 21:00 |
1 FT |
Racing Waregem Eernegem (Hòa) |
2 2 |
|
|
u |
|
|
26/07 21:00 |
1 FT |
Habay La Neuve Olympic Harre (Hòa) |
8 0 |
|
|
u |
|
|
26/07 21:00 |
1 FT |
Messancy Solieres Sport (Hòa) |
0 5 |
|
|
u |
|
|
26/07 21:00 |
1 FT |
Korbeek Rotselaar (Hòa) |
0 2 |
|
|
u |
|
|
26/07 01:00 |
1 FT |
Rc Lebbeke Kv Zelzate (Hòa) |
1 1 |
|
|
u |
|
|
26/07 01:00 |
1 FT |
Royal Olympic Club Charleroi Rus Flobecquoise (Hòa) |
9 0 |
|
|
u |
|
|
26/07 01:00 |
1 FT |
Spouwen Mopertingen Beringen (Hòa) |
8 0 |
|
|
u |
|
|
26/07 01:00 |
1 FT |
Raec Sclayn Cs Wepion (Hòa) |
2 4 |
|
|
u |
|
|
26/07 01:00 |
1 FT |
Waremme Meix Devant Virton (Hòa) |
3 0 |
|
|
u |
|
|
26/07 00:30 |
1 FT |
Ninove Voorde (Hòa) |
4 1 |
|
|
u |
|
|
26/07 00:30 |
1 FT |
Zwarte Leeuw Walem (Hòa) |
5 0 |
|
|
u |
|
|
26/07 00:30 |
1 FT |
Kv Tervuren Duisburg Stade Everois (Hòa) |
2 2 |
|
|
u |
|
|
26/07 00:30 |
1 FT |
Wolvertem Rillaar Sport (Hòa) |
6 0 |
|
|
u |
|
|
26/07 00:30 |
1 FT |
Rfc Grand Leez Lessines Ollignies (Hòa) |
4 1 |
|
|
u |
|
|
26/07 00:30 |
1 FT |
Kesk Leopoldsburg Ksk Bree (Hòa) |
3 0 |
|
|
u |
|
|
26/07 00:30 |
1 FT |
Thes Sport Tessenderlo Zonhoven (Hòa) |
1 1 |
|
|
u |
|
|
26/07 00:30 |
1 FT |
Jamoigne Cointe Liege (Hòa) |
0 6 |
|
|
u |
|
|
26/07 00:30 |
1 FT |
Herk Bilzerse Waltwilder (Hòa) |
1 0 |
|
|
u |
|
|
26/07 00:00 |
1 FT |
Merksplas Sk Vosselaar (Hòa) |
1 6 |
|
|
u |
|
|
26/07 00:00 |
1 FT |
Royal Marloie Sport Aywaille (Hòa) |
2 3 |
|
|
u |
|
|
25/07 22:59 |
1 FT |
Kfc Heultje Mariekerke (Hòa) |
0 5 |
|
|
u |
|
|
25/07 19:30 |
1 FT |
Kampelaar Ksk Halle (Hòa) |
0 3 |
|
|
u |
|
|
25/07 01:00 |
1 FT |
Kruibeke Kve Drongen (Hòa) |
2 1 |
|
|
u |
|
|