|
Tỷ số |
Châu Á |
Tài xỉu |
Châu Âu |
20/08 23:00 |
sơ loại FT |
Villanueva Almansa (Hòa) |
1 1 |
|
|
u |
|
|
20/08 23:00 |
sơ loại FT |
Recreacion Valle de Egues (Hòa) |
3 1 |
|
|
u |
|
|
20/08 23:00 |
sơ loại FT |
Rayo Vallecano Rapido de Bouzas (Hòa) |
2 0 |
|
|
u |
|
|
20/08 23:00 |
sơ loại FT |
SD Ponferradina Portugalete (Hòa) |
2 2 |
|
|
u |
|
|
20/08 23:00 |
sơ loại FT |
Real Oviedo U.M. Escobedo (Hòa) |
2 0 |
|
|
u |
|
|
20/08 23:00 |
sơ loại FT |
Ourense Tenisca (Hòa) |
1 2 |
|
|
u |
|
|
20/08 23:00 |
sơ loại FT |
UD Marbella CD Baza (Hòa) |
2 3 |
|
|
u |
|
|
20/08 23:00 |
sơ loại FT |
L'Hospitalet Calahorra (Hòa) |
3 0 |
|
|
u |
|
|
20/08 23:00 |
sơ loại FT |
SD Lemona Barakaldo CF (Hòa) |
1 0 |
|
|
u |
|
|
20/08 23:00 |
sơ loại FT |
Leganes Aguilas CF (Hòa) |
2 2 |
|
|
u |
|
|
20/08 23:00 |
sơ loại FT |
Las Palmas Universidad Las Palmas (Hòa) |
1 0 |
|
|
u |
|
|
20/08 23:00 |
sơ loại FT |
Alicante Constancia (Hòa) |
4 1 |
|
|
u |
|
|
20/08 23:00 |
sơ loại FT |
Algeciras AD Ceuta (Hòa) |
1 0 |
|
|
u |
|
|
20/08 23:00 |
sơ loại FT |
Alcoyano Barbastro (Hòa) |
3 0 |
|
|
u |
|
|
20/08 23:00 |
sơ loại FT |
Burgos CF Prom Ponferrada (Hòa) |
0 0 |
|
|
u |
|
|
19/08 23:00 |
sơ loại FT |
Villajoyosa Gandia (Hòa) |
4 0 |
|
|
u |
|
|
19/08 23:00 |
sơ loại FT |
UB Conquense UD Merida (Hòa) |
0 0 |
|
|
u |
|
|
19/08 23:00 |
sơ loại FT |
RSD Alcala Henares Las Rozas (Hòa) |
1 1 |
|
|
u |
|
|
14/08 23:00 |
sơ loại FT |
Tenisca Ourense (Hòa) |
0 0 |
|
|
u |
|
|
13/08 23:00 |
sơ loại FT |
Barakaldo CF SD Lemona (Hòa) |
1 1 |
|
|
u |
|
|
13/08 23:00 |
sơ loại FT |
Barbastro Alcoyano (Hòa) |
1 3 |
|
|
u |
|
|
13/08 23:00 |
sơ loại FT |
CD Baza UD Marbella (Hòa) |
0 0 |
|
|
u |
|
|
13/08 23:00 |
sơ loại FT |
Calahorra L'Hospitalet (Hòa) |
1 3 |
|
|
u |
|
|
13/08 23:00 |
sơ loại FT |
Constancia Alicante (Hòa) |
0 5 |
|
|
u |
|
|
13/08 23:00 |
sơ loại FT |
UD Merida UB Conquense (Hòa) |
2 0 |
|
|
u |
|
|
13/08 23:00 |
sơ loại FT |
Portugalete SD Ponferradina (Hòa) |
0 1 |
|
|
u |
|
|
13/08 23:00 |
sơ loại FT |
U.M. Escobedo Real Oviedo (Hòa) |
0 2 |
|
|
u |
|
|
13/08 23:00 |
sơ loại FT |
Prom Ponferrada Burgos CF (Hòa) |
0 0 |
|
|
u |
|
|
12/08 23:00 |
sơ loại FT |
Valle de Egues Recreacion (Hòa) |
1 2 |
|
|
u |
|
|
12/08 23:00 |
sơ loại FT |
Aguilas CF Leganes (Hòa) |
2 0 |
|
|
u |
|
|
12/08 23:00 |
sơ loại FT |
Almansa Villanueva (Hòa) |
1 0 |
|
|
u |
|
|
12/08 23:00 |
sơ loại FT |
Las Rozas RSD Alcala Henares (Hòa) |
0 2 |
|
|
u |
|
|
12/08 23:00 |
sơ loại FT |
Rapido de Bouzas Rayo Vallecano (Hòa) |
1 0 |
|
|
u |
|
|
12/08 23:00 |
sơ loại FT |
Universidad Las Palmas Las Palmas (Hòa) |
0 0 |
|
|
u |
|
|
11/08 23:00 |
sơ loại FT |
Gandia Villajoyosa (Hòa) |
1 1 |
|
|
u |
|
|
10/08 23:00 |
sơ loại FT |
AD Ceuta Algeciras (Hòa) |
1 0 |
|
|
u |
|
|