Tỷ số | Châu Á | Tài xỉu | Châu Âu | |||||
18/03 03:00 |
qualifying 1 FT |
Atletico Camioneros Independiente Chivilcoy (Hòa) |
0 0 |
u |
|
|||
11/03 03:00 |
qualifying 1 FT |
Independiente Chivilcoy Atletico Camioneros (Hòa) |
2 0 |
u |
|
|||
06/02 07:25 |
qualifying 1 FT |
Ferro Carril Sud Racing Olavarria (Hòa) |
3 0 |
u |
|
|||
05/02 04:00 |
qualifying 1 FT |
Atletico San Jorge Deportivo Achirense (Hòa) |
0 0 |
u |
|
|||
05/02 03:30 |
qualifying 1 FT |
Sol De Mayo Deportivo Rincon (Hòa) |
2 0 |
u |
|
|||
05/02 03:00 |
qualifying 1 FT |
Gsan Martin Formosa Sol De America Arg (Hòa) |
1 1 |
u |
|
|||
04/02 04:00 |
qualifying 1 FT |
Huracan San Rafael Sportivo Penarol (Hòa) |
2 2 |
u |
|
|||
04/02 02:00 |
qualifying 1 FT |
Central Norte Salta Atletico Pellegrini (Hòa) |
2 0 |
u |
|
|||
03/02 07:05 |
qualifying 1 FT |
Racing De Cordoba Sarmiento Leones (Hòa) |
0 2 |
u |
|
|||
29/01 06:00 |
qualifying 1 FT |
Sarmiento Leones Racing De Cordoba (Hòa) |
2 4 |
u |
|
|||
29/01 04:30 |
qualifying 1 FT |
Deportivo Achirense Atletico San Jorge (Hòa) |
2 3 |
u |
|
|||
29/01 04:00 |
qualifying 1 FT |
Sportivo Penarol Huracan San Rafael (Hòa) |
4 1 |
u |
|
|||
29/01 03:00 |
qualifying 1 FT |
Deportivo Rincon Sol De Mayo (Hòa) |
5 1 |
u |
|
|||
29/01 03:00 |
qualifying 1 FT |
Sol De America Arg Gsan Martin Formosa (Hòa) |
1 1 |
u |
|
|||
27/01 08:00 |
qualifying 1 FT |
Atletico Pellegrini Central Norte Salta (Hòa) |
0 2 |
u |
|
|||
27/01 05:00 |
qualifying 1 FT |
Racing Olavarria Ferro Carril Sud (Hòa) |
0 1 |
u |
|
|||
25/01 08:00 |
qualifying 1 FT |
Gimnasia Ytiro Juventud Antoniana (Hòa) |
0 2 |
0.25 | 2 u |
|
||
25/01 07:30 |
qualifying 1 FT |
Sarmiento Resistencia Chaco For Ever (Hòa) |
1 0 |
0.25 | 2 u |
|
||
24/01 08:00 |
qualifying 1 FT |
Central Cordoba Sde San Lorenzo Alem (Hòa) |
3 1 |
1 | 0.81 1.03 |
2.5 u |
1.04 0.75 |
1.41 6.50 4.15 |
24/01 08:00 |
qualifying 1 FT |
Ah Zapla Deportivo San Jorge Tucuman (Hòa) |
0 2 |
0.25 | 2 u |
|
||
24/01 07:45 |
qualifying 1 FT |
Sportivo Desamparados Union Villa Krause (Hòa) |
2 2 |
0.75 | 2-2.5 u |
|
||
24/01 07:35 |
qualifying 1 FT |
Estudiantes Rio Cuarto Sportivo Belgrano (Hòa) |
0 0 |
0.5-1 | 1.03 0.82 |
2-2.5 u |
0.98 0.82 |
1.76 4.45 3.25 |
24/01 07:35 |
qualifying 1 FT |
Deportivo Maipu Huracan Las Heras (Hòa) |
2 0 |
0.25 | 2 u |
|
||
24/01 07:30 |
qualifying 1 FT |
Gimnasia Mendoza Ca Juventud Unida San Luis (Hòa) |
3 1 |
0.5-1 | 0.85 0.95 |
2-2.5 u |
1.03 0.76 |
1.61 4.90 3.45 |
24/01 07:30 |
qualifying 1 FT |
Ferro Carril Oeste Gp Independiente Neuquen (Hòa) |
1 0 |
u |
|
|||
24/01 07:30 |
qualifying 1 FT |
Deportivo Roca Club Cipolletti (Hòa) |
1 0 |
0.25 | 2-2.5 u |
|
||
24/01 07:15 |
qualifying 1 FT |
Gimnasia C Uruguay Defensores Pronunciamiento (Hòa) |
0 3 |
0.5-1 | 1.00 0.80 |
2.5 u |
1.11 0.75 |
1.74 4.55 3.30 |
24/01 07:05 |
qualifying 1 FT |
Villa Mitre Sansinena (Hòa) |
0 0 |
0.5 | 1.05 0.75 |
2-2.5 u |
0.93 0.89 |
2.09 3.00 3.15 |
24/01 07:05 |
qualifying 1 FT |
Alvarado Mar Del Plata Rivadavia Lincoln (Hòa) |
2 0 |
0.5 | 2-2.5 u |
|
||
24/01 07:00 |
qualifying 1 FT |
Defensores Belgrano Villa Ramallo CA Douglas Haig (Hòa) |
1 1 |
0-0.5 | 0.93 0.91 |
2-2.5 u |
0.75 1.05 |
2.13 2.97 3.20 |
24/01 07:00 |
qualifying 1 FT |
Union Sunchales Sportivo Las Parejas (Hòa) |
1 0 |
1 | 2.5 u |
|
||
24/01 07:00 |
qualifying 1 FT |
Crucero del Norte Sportivo Patria (Hòa) |
3 0 |
0.75 | 2.5 u |
|
||
22/01 03:00 |
qualifying 1 FT |
Juventud Antoniana Gimnasia Ytiro (Hòa) |
0 0 |
0 | 0.85 1.04 |
2-2.5 u |
1.02 0.78 |
2.45 2.70 3.05 |
22/01 03:00 |
qualifying 1 FT |
Chaco For Ever Sarmiento Resistencia (Hòa) |
1 1 |
0.25 | 2-2.5 u |
|
||
21/01 04:00 |
qualifying 1 FT |
Huracan Las Heras Deportivo Maipu (Hòa) |
0 0 |
0.25 | 2-2.5 u |
|
||
21/01 03:00 |
qualifying 1 FT |
Sportivo Patria Crucero del Norte (Hòa) |
2 2 |
u |
|
|||
20/01 07:45 |
qualifying 1 FT |
Rivadavia Lincoln Alvarado Mar Del Plata (Hòa) |
1 0 |
u |
|
|||
20/01 07:40 |
qualifying 1 FT |
Independiente Neuquen Ferro Carril Oeste Gp (Hòa) |
1 0 |
u |
|
|||
20/01 07:30 |
qualifying 1 FT |
Club Cipolletti Deportivo Roca (Hòa) |
1 0 |
u |
|
|||
20/01 07:30 |
qualifying 1 FT |
Union Villa Krause Sportivo Desamparados (Hòa) |
2 0 |
0.25 |
2 u |
|
||
20/01 07:00 |
qualifying 1 FT |
CA Douglas Haig Defensores Belgrano Villa Ramallo (Hòa) |
0 0 |
0 | 0.77 1.06 |
2-2.5 u |
1.05 0.75 |
2.40 2.70 3.00 |
20/01 07:00 |
qualifying 1 FT |
Sportivo Belgrano Estudiantes Rio Cuarto (Hòa) |
2 1 |
0 | 0.99 0.84 |
2-2.5 u |
1.12 0.69 |
2.68 2.47 2.93 |
20/01 07:00 |
qualifying 1 FT |
Defensores Pronunciamiento Gimnasia C Uruguay (Hòa) |
1 2 |
u |
|
|||
20/01 07:00 |
qualifying 1 FT |
San Lorenzo Alem Central Cordoba Sde (Hòa) |
0 1 |
0-0.5 |
0.72 1.08 |
2 u |
0.80 1.00 |
2.59 2.47 2.99 |
20/01 06:30 |
qualifying 1 FT |
Sportivo Las Parejas Union Sunchales (Hòa) |
1 4 |
0 | 2-2.5 u |
|
||
20/01 04:00 |
qualifying 1 FT |
Sansinena Villa Mitre (Hòa) |
4 0 |
u |
|
|||
20/01 04:00 |
qualifying 1 FT |
Ca Juventud Unida San Luis Gimnasia Mendoza (Hòa) |
0 2 |
0 | 0.87 1.02 |
2 u |
0.95 0.86 |
2.35 2.70 2.95 |
20/01 03:30 |
qualifying 1 FT |
Deportivo San Jorge Tucuman Ah Zapla (Hòa) |
1 0 |
0.25 | 2 u |
|